Tomorrow

Date Match Details Time
Jul 28 Deportivo Saprissa v Santos de Guapiles 7:30 AM
Jul 28 Sheriff Tiraspol v Alashkert 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Independiente Juniors v Cumbaya FC 5:30 AM
Jul 28 CFR Cluj v Lincoln Red Imps 11:00 PM
Jul 28 Melaka Utd v Terengganu 6:30 PM
Jul 28 Throttur Reykjavik (W) v Keflavik (W) 12:45 AM
Jul 28 Selangor FA v Johor Darul Takzim 6:30 PM
Jul 28 UiTM v Pulau Pinang 6:30 PM
Jul 28 ASO Chlef v ES Setif 1:30 AM
Jul 28 US Biskra v JS Saoura 1:30 AM
Jul 28 La Equidad v Deportivo Pasto 6:35 AM
Jul 28 Ludogorets v Mura 11:30 PM
Jul 28 Dynamo-Vladivostok v FK Chertanovo 8:30 PM
Jul 28 Legion Dynamo v Spartak Nalchik 7:00 PM
Jul 28 Zvezda St Petersburg v Volga Tver 6:30 PM
Jul 28 Tyumen v Zvezda Perm 7:30 PM
Jul 28 FC Saturn Ramenskoe v FK Znamya Noginsk 9:30 PM
Jul 28 Rodina v Torpedo Vladimir 7:00 PM
Jul 28 Godoy Cruz v Atl Tucuman 10:45 PM
Jul 28 Union Santa Fe v Banfield 10:45 PM
Jul 28 Sporting San Jose FC v AD Guanacasteca 5:30 AM
Jul 28 Dinamo Bryansk v FC Smolensk 8:30 PM
Jul 28 Dinamo Stavropol v Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya 6:30 PM
Jul 28 Sokol v FK Saransk 8:30 PM
Jul 28 FK Torpedo Miass v Chelyabinsk 6:30 PM
Jul 28 Spartak Tuymazy v Volga Ulyanovsk 7:00 PM
Jul 28 FC Ilpar v Zenit Izhevsk 9:00 PM
Jul 28 Schaffhausen v Kriens 11:30 PM
Jul 28 Kairat Moscow v FK Kaluga 8:00 PM
Jul 28 Chernomorets N v FK Biolog Novokubansk 9:30 PM
Jul 28 Corinthians U20 v Fluminense U20 1:00 AM
Jul 28 IA Akranes (W) v KR Reykjavik (W) 12:45 AM
Jul 28 EC Vitoria Salvador v Gremio 6:00 AM
Jul 28 Bournemouth v Chelsea 12:15 AM
Jul 28 Odds BK v Sandefjord 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Aldosivi v Racing Club 3:15 AM
Jul 28 Lillestrom v Sarpsborg 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Haugesund v Stromsgodset 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Mjondalen v Stabaek 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Honka Akatemia v SalPa 9:00 PM
Jul 28 Young Boys v Slovan Bratislava 11:45 PM
Jul 28 Neftchi Baku v Olympiakos 10:30 PM
Jul 28 Galatasaray v PSV 11:30 PM
Jul 28 Audax Italiano v Everton De Vina 4:30 AM
Jul 28 Beijing Guoan v Shanghai East Asia 2:00 PM
Jul 28 Huracan v Colon 1:00 AM
Jul 28 Edinburgh University v Boness United 12:15 AM
Jul 28 Rangers (Res) v Civil Service Strollers 12:15 AM
Jul 28 Criciuma v Fluminense 3:45 AM
Jul 28 East Kilbride v Caledonian Braves FC 12:15 AM
Jul 28 Hebei CFFC v Dalian Yifang 2:00 PM
Jul 28 Midtjylland v Celtic 11:15 PM
Jul 28 Tianjin Teda v Changchun Yatai 4:00 PM
Jul 28 Shanghai Shenhua v Wuhan Zall 6:00 PM
Jul 28 Romania Olympic v New Zealand Olympic 2:00 PM
Jul 28 Botafogo v CSA 6:00 AM
Jul 28 South Africa Olympic v Mexico Olympic 5:00 PM
Jul 28 Saudi Arabia Olympic v Brazil Olympic 1:30 PM
Jul 28 Australia Olympic v Egypt Olympic 4:30 PM
Jul 28 France Olympic v Japan Olympic 5:00 PM
Jul 28 South Korea Olympic v Honduras Olympic 5:00 PM
Jul 28 Spain Olympic v Argentina Olympic 4:30 PM
Jul 28 Alafoss v Bjorninn 1:30 AM
Jul 28 Cimarrones De Sonora v Tapatio 7:35 AM
Jul 28 Germany Olympic v Ivory Coast Olympic 1:30 PM
Jul 28 Cobresal v Deportes Melipilla 8:30 PM
Jul 28 Grindavik v Berserkir 1:30 AM
Jul 28 Arborg v Kria 1:30 AM
Jul 28 Carlos Mannucci v Sporting Cristal 5:30 AM
Jul 28 Tlaxcala F.C v Dorados 3:30 AM
Jul 28 Venados FC v Celaya 5:35 AM