Date Match Details Time
Jun 09 Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 09 Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 10:00 PM
Jun 09 Somerset vs Essex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 09 Kent vs Hampshire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 10 Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group 10:00 PM
Jun 10 Yorkshire vs Warwickshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 10 Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 10 Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 11 Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 11 Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 11 Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 11 Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 11 Somerset vs Surrey, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 11 Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 11 Essex vs Hampshire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 11 Kent vs Middlesex, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 12 Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 13 Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 13 Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 13 Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group 7:00 PM
Jun 13 Derbyshire vs Warwickshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 13 Northamptonshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 8:45 PM
Jun 13 Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 14 Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 15 Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group 10:00 PM
Jun 15 Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 15 Somerset vs Kent, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 15 Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 15 Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 15 Essex vs Sussex, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 15 Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 16 Glamorgan vs Kent, South Group 9:30 PM
Jun 16 Worcestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group 10:00 PM
Jun 16 Leicestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group 11:15 PM
Jun 17 Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group 10:00 PM
Jun 17 Surrey vs Sussex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 17 Durham vs Lancashire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 17 Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 18 Glamorgan vs Middlesex, South Group 9:30 PM
Jun 18 Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 10:00 PM
Jun 18 Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group 10:30 PM
Jun 18 Warwickshire vs Lancashire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 18 Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 18 Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 18 Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 18 Sussex vs Somerset, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 19 Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 20 Gloucestershire vs Hampshire, South Group 7:00 PM
Jun 20 Kent vs Essex, South Group 7:00 PM
Jun 20 Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 20 Durham vs Warwickshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 20 Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 20 Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 21 Surrey vs Essex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 22 Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group 10:30 PM
Jun 22 Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 22 Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 22 Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 23 Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 23 Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 23 Surrey vs Somerset, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 24 Middlesex vs Essex, South Group 10:45 PM
Jun 24 Warwickshire vs Derbyshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 24 Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 25 Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group 10:00 PM
Jun 25 Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 25 Leicestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 25 Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 25 Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 25 Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jun 25 Essex vs Kent, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 25 Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 26 Warwickshire vs Durham, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 26 Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire, North Group 7:30 PM
Jun 26 Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 27 Sussex vs Surrey, South Group 7:00 PM
Jun 27 Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group 7:00 PM
Jun 27 Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jun 28 Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 28 Kent vs Somerset, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 29 Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group 11:00 PM
Jun 29 Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 29 Sussex vs Kent, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 29 Essex vs Somerset, South Group 11:30 PM
Jun 30 Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 30 Warwickshire vs Yorkshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jun 30 Hampshire vs Surrey, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 01 Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group 10:45 PM
Jul 01 Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group 11:00 PM
Jul 01 Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 01 Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 01 Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 02 Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 02 Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 02 Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 02 Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jul 02 Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group 11:00 PM
Jul 02 Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group 11:30 PM
Jul 02 Kent vs Surrey, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 02 Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 09 Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group 7:00 PM
Jul 09 Worcestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group 10:00 PM
Jul 09 Lancashire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 09 Durham vs Derbyshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 09 Surrey vs Kent, South Group 11:00 PM
Jul 09 Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 09 Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 09 Sussex vs Essex, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 16 Hampshire vs Essex, South Group 6:30 PM
Jul 16 Gloucestershire vs Surrey, South Group 7:00 PM
Jul 16 Middlesex vs Kent, South Group 10:45 PM
Jul 16 Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 16 Lancashire vs Durham, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 16 Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group 11:00 PM
Jul 16 Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 16 Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group 11:00 PM
Jul 16 Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group 11:30 PM
Jul 17 Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group 9:30 PM
Jul 18 Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Essex vs Middlesex, South Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group 7:00 PM
Jul 18 Kent vs Sussex, South Group 7:00 PM
Aug 24 TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 1 11:00 PM
Aug 25 TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 2 11:00 PM
Aug 26 TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 3 11:00 PM
Aug 27 TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 4 11:00 PM
Sep 18 TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 1 3:30 PM
Sep 18 TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 2 7:00 PM
Sep 18 TBC vs TBC,Final 11:15 PM